Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cagliari, Sardinia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cagliari, Sardinia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cagliari, Sardinia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1483,199
BustAfghanistan 5,0083,112
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9913,101
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2713,276
FarahAfghanistan 4,7832,972
GardizAfghanistan 5,3213,307
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2573,266
HeratAfghanistan 4,7022,922
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2533,264
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3863,347
KabulAfghanistan 5,2773,279
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1373,192
KhostAfghanistan 5,3943,352
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1593,206
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8453,010
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,0153,117
North SalangAfghanistan 5,2253,247
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7452,949
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8943,041
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0843,159
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8192,995
ShkoderAlbania 938583
TiranaAlbania 938583
VloreAlbania 900559
AdrarAlgeria 1,524947
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 586364
AlgiersAlgeria 581361
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 289180
BatnaAlgeria 458284
BecharAlgeria 1,337831
BejaiaAlgeria 449279
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,440895
BiskraAlgeria 576358
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,258782
ChlefAlgeria 758471
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 393244
DjanetAlgeria 1,6661,035
DjelfaAlgeria 723450
El GoleaAlgeria 1,117694
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 670417
GhardaiaAlgeria 896557
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 883549
In AmenasAlgeria 1,246774
In SalahAlgeria 1,467912
MilianaAlgeria 683425
OranAlgeria 942585
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,7861,110
SkikdaAlgeria 324201
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,8601,156
TebessaAlgeria 434270
TimimounAlgeria 1,372852
TindoufAlgeria 2,0431,270
TouggourtAlgeria 737458
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,24510,716
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6485,374
Les EscaldesAndorra 730454
HuamboAngola 5,8283,622
LuandaAngola 5,3653,334
LuenaAngola 5,7843,595
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,0623,767
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8507,985
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,7867,945
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8037,956
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1387,543
ByrdAntarctica 15,0099,327
DavisAntarctica 13,2498,233
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8007,954
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5989,693
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7406,674
AzulArgentina 10,9996,835
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3007,022
BarilocheArgentina 12,0657,497
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7456,677
CeresArgentina 10,6256,602
ChamicalArgentina 10,9726,818
ChepesArgentina 11,0646,876
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,1367,541
ConcordiaArgentina 10,4606,500
CórdobaArgentina 10,8926,769
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,8966,771
CorrientesArgentina 10,2136,346
EsquelArgentina 12,1817,569
EzeizaArgentina 10,7666,690
FormosaArgentina 10,0786,263
General PicoArgentina 11,1826,949
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6326,607
JuninArgentina 10,9056,776
La PlataArgentina 10,7376,672
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3156,410
La RiojaArgentina 10,9396,798
LaboulayeArgentina 11,0416,861
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7167,902
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1326,296
Malarg EArgentina 11,5737,191
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,9097,400
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9466,802
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8506,742
MendozaArgentina 11,3387,045
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3297,040
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3546,434
NeuquenArgentina 11,7117,277
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,9706,817
OranArgentina 10,2946,397
ParanaArgentina 10,6666,628
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2746,385
PehuajoArgentina 11,0706,879
PergaminoArgentina 10,8326,731
PigeArgentina 11,2306,979
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,8956,770
PosadasArgentina 10,0106,221
PresidenciaArgentina 10,2876,392
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4097,090
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7276,666
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,6946,645
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4136,470
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,0266,852
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,6217,843
RivadaviaArgentina 10,2646,378
RosarioArgentina 10,7726,694
SaltaArgentina 10,5096,530
San AntonioArgentina 11,6387,232
San LuisArgentina 11,1866,951
San RafaelArgentina 11,4257,100
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2807,010
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6366,609
SarmientoArgentina 12,2247,596
TrelewArgentina 11,8197,345
TucumanArgentina 10,6346,608
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7657,932
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0046,838
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7496,680
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,1516,930
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0151,874
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7763,589
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5659,673
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8538,609
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6009,072
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4788,997
AmberleyAustralia 16,43310,211
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9819,931
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,45410,225
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2338,223
CairnsAustralia 15,1559,417
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,49010,247
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9358,038
CedunaAustralia 15,0309,340
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8149,827
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9749,305
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0409,968
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7369,157
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,61110,322
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6809,122
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0798,749
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6048,454
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6696,630
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,31010,135
East SaleAustralia 16,40610,195
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1218,775
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1228,776
EssendonAustralia 16,20610,071
ForrestAustralia 14,4929,006
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,62610,331
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2548,236
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1918,819
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7188,525
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,54210,280
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,52910,271
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2999,507
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9288,655
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,49610,251
LavertonAustralia 16,19810,066
LearmonthAustralia 12,8077,959
LongreachAustralia 15,4689,612
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4689,612
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,18110,677
Low HeadAustralia 16,45110,223
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7349,777
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,20110,689
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2208,215
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4498,357
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,19810,066
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,21510,076
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8399,843
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8609,856
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8889,251
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,77311,044
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8239,211
Nowra RanAustralia 16,59110,310
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5879,686
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8577,990
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9399,283
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5358,411
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0788,127
RichmondAustralia 16,55910,290
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9879,935
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,60710,320
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,60710,319
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3698,929
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3688,928
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4078,952
TibooburraAustralia 15,6119,701
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4059,573
WaggaAustralia 16,33510,151
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6726,632
WilliamtownAustralia 16,61610,326
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4539,603
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5948,448
WoomeraAustralia 15,2499,476
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5748,435
GrazAustria 1,004624
InnsbruckAustria 911566
KlagenfurtAustria 927576
LinzAustria 1,080671
SalzburgAustria 1,003623
ViennaAustria 1,159720
Zell Am SeeAustria 947589
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,2051,992
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4222,126
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1591,963
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2752,035
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1631,966
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,4321,511
LerwickUk 2,4311,511
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2792,037
QubaAzerbaijan 3,3252,066
SakiAzerbaijan 3,2171,999
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,4002,113
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3492,081
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3552,085
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,2051,992
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3572,086
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,2262,005
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1671,968
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2402,013
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0081,869
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4272,130
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9974,969
MuharraqBahrain 4,1062,552
ChittagongBangladesh 7,8614,885
DhakaBangladesh 7,6684,765
CharnocksBarbados 7,2534,507
BrestBelarus 1,8201,131
GomelBelarus 2,2251,383
GrodnoBelarus 1,9591,217
MinskBelarus 2,1501,336
MogilevBelarus 2,2761,415
VitebskBelarus 2,3741,475
BrusselsBelgium 1,337831
D’UccleBelgium 1,337831
OstendeBelgium 1,416880
Belize CityBelize 9,3955,838
BeninBenin 3,7182,311
BohiconBenin 3,6352,259
CotonouBenin 3,7182,311
KandiBenin 3,1841,979
NatitingouBenin 3,3052,054
ParakouBenin 3,3852,104
SaveBenin 3,5322,195
BermudaBermuda 6,5104,046
La PazBolivia 10,1096,282
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8066,093
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 933580
FrancistownBotswana 6,9914,344
MaunBotswana 6,7534,196
TshaneBotswana 7,1604,449
AimoresBrazil 8,3515,190
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5554,695
AltamiraBrazil 7,8214,860
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,5635,321
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8685,511
ApodiBrazil 6,9284,305
AracajuBrazil 7,3344,558
AracuaiBrazil 8,1895,089
AragarcasBrazil 8,8265,484
AraxaBrazil 8,7495,437
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1184,423
BageBrazil 10,2016,339
BambuiBrazil 8,7215,419
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6805,394
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1774,460
BarcelosBrazil 8,5375,305
BarraBrazil 7,7714,829
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4634,637
BarreirasBrazil 7,9914,966
BelémBrazil 7,3884,591
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5785,330
BelterraBrazil 8,0004,971
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,6734,768
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7436,055
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,9734,955
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5035,284
BrevesBrazil 7,5674,702
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4735,265
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7205,419
CabroboBrazil 7,2824,525
CaceresBrazil 9,2485,747
CaetiteBrazil 7,9844,961
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9314,307
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,3655,819
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,4955,900
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9275,547
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2274,491
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8784,896
CaparaoBrazil 8,4935,278
CapinopolisBrazil 8,8595,505
CaratingaBrazil 8,4495,250
CaravelasBrazil 8,0805,021
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0845,024
CarolinaBrazil 7,7784,833
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3935,837
CataguasesBrazil 8,6235,358
CatalaoBrazil 8,7045,409
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0205,605
CaxiasBrazil 7,2674,516
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8356,111
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7624,202
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6745,390
ChapecoBrazil 9,7616,066
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8585,504
CipoBrazil 7,4484,628
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9904,965
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4675,262
CordeiroBrazil 8,6585,380
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0855,024
CorumbaBrazil 9,4705,885
CoximBrazil 9,2215,730
CrateusBrazil 7,0934,408
CuiabaBrazil 9,0895,648
CuritibaBrazil 9,3965,839
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4115,227
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0255,608
DouradosBrazil 9,5215,917
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8095,474
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0326,234
EspinosaBrazil 8,0765,019
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4003,977
FloraniaBrazil 6,9004,288
FlorestaBrazil 7,2364,496
FlorianoBrazil 7,3994,598
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5325,923
FormosaBrazil 8,4405,245
FortalezaBrazil 6,8264,242
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,7706,071
FrancaBrazil 8,8665,509
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1204,424
GoianiaBrazil 8,6715,388
GoiasBrazil 8,6735,390
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3525,190
GrajauBrazil 7,5774,708
GuairaBrazil 9,6295,983
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8984,287
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0114,978
IbiriteBrazil 8,5935,340
IguatuBrazil 7,0964,410
IlheusBrazil 7,8104,853
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6354,745
IndaialBrazil 9,5175,914
IpameriBrazil 8,6805,394
IraiBrazil 9,8086,095
IreceBrazil 7,6974,783
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7054,788
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3225,172
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2085,100
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3265,174
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5545,316
ItapevaBrazil 9,2495,747
ItirucuBrazil 7,7434,812
ItuacuBrazil 7,8744,893
IvinhemaBrazil 9,4655,881
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,2565,752
JacobinaBrazil 7,5904,716
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8524,258
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8524,258
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5395,306
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6985,405
LavrasBrazil 8,7605,444
LencoisBrazil 7,7724,830
LinharesBrazil 8,2805,145
LondrinaBrazil 9,3585,815
MacapaBrazil 7,4814,649
MacauBrazil 6,8014,226
MaceioBrazil 7,1344,433
MachadoBrazil 8,8585,504
ManausBrazil 8,4535,253
MarabaBrazil 7,7484,815
MaringaBrazil 9,4145,850
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,8814,898
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0825,022
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4454,626
MonteiroBrazil 7,0704,393
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2985,156
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9224,301
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6454,751
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6905,400
ObidosBrazil 7,9924,966
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1824,463
ParacatuBrazil 8,5475,311
ParanaBrazil 8,2305,114
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3555,813
ParanaibaBrazil 9,0575,628
ParintinsBrazil 8,1455,062
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0034,352
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8396,114
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6395,368
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3774,584
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2814,524
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0625,010
PeixeBrazil 8,2405,121
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4374,621
PicosBrazil 7,3124,544
PiraiBrazil 8,8085,474
PirenopolisBrazil 8,5835,334
PompeuBrazil 8,5885,337
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6095,971
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7114,792
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5845,956
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,1925,712
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9066,155
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,1365,056
PosseBrazil 8,2525,128
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9974,348
RecifeBrazil 6,9394,312
RemansoBrazil 7,5724,706
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6005,966
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7865,460
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4895,896
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,8935,526
SalvadorBrazil 7,6174,733
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0436,241
SantaremBrazil 7,9634,948
SantosBrazil 9,0775,640
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0195,605
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,0715,015
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0524,382
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6786,014
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0276,231
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8355,490
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1494,443
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2045,098
São PauloBrazil 9,0605,630
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9525,563
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6125,973
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5094,666
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5264,677
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5595,319
SobralBrazil 6,9484,317
SoureBrazil 7,3384,560
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8624,885
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3286,418
SurubimBrazil 6,9744,334
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1155,043
TarauacaBrazil 9,7176,038
TauaBrazil 7,1454,440
TefeBrazil 8,8615,506
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2385,119
TeresinaBrazil 7,2454,502
TiriosBrazil 7,7194,797
TorresBrazil 9,7536,061
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2384,498
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,1825,706
TriunfoBrazil 7,1414,437
TucuruiBrazil 7,6644,763
TuriacuBrazil 7,1694,455
UaupesBrazil 8,8095,474
UbatubaBrazil 8,9545,564
UberabaBrazil 8,8325,488
VassourasBrazil 8,7735,452
VicosaBrazil 8,5775,330
VitoriaBrazil 8,3785,206
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9444,936
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3394,560
BurgasBulgaria 1,587986
LomBulgaria 1,284798
PlevenBulgaria 1,376855
PlovdivBulgaria 1,360845
SadovoBulgaria 1,374854
SandanskiBulgaria 1,229763
SofiaBulgaria 1,259783
VarnaBulgaria 1,6361,017
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,1671,968
BurundiBurundi 5,1673,211
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6886,020
SiemreapCambodia 9,4765,889
BatouriCameroon 3,9042,426
DoualaCameroon 3,9202,436
GarouaCameroon 3,3542,084
MamfeCameroon 3,7282,317
MarouaCameroon 3,2432,015
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5752,222
NkoundjaCameroon 3,7392,324
YaoundeCameroon 3,9452,452
YokoCameroon 3,7612,337
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,1025,656
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,0575,628
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6964,782
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1543,203
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4203,368
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2594,511
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,5174,671
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2103,859
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0345,614
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8014,226
Banff, AbCanada 8,6125,352
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8364,248
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0403,132
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5605,320
Bissett, MbCanada 7,6084,728
Blue River, BcCanada 8,6965,404
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7554,197
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0025,594
Brandon, MbCanada 7,9224,923
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0324,991
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3143,302
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1525,687
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9633,084
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,7565,441
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9824,339
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5485,312
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8344,247
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,1385,679
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2133,239
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4343,376
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6843,532
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2934,532
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1825,706
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1655,695
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1063,173
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8685,511
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4033,979
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9023,668
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7413,568
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7393,566
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1105,661
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8793,653
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6264,117
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4824,028
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5653,458
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,0384,373
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2484,504
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4833,407
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1095,039
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8894,281
Comox, BcCanada 9,1455,683
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2634,513
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2573,888
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3505,189
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7565,441
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2203,244
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,8444,874
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,4175,230
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5125,290
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2343,253
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,6073,484
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2843,905
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5164,671
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8324,246
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3475,187
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3135,166
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3235,172
Edson, AbCanada 8,4515,252
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1165,665
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,2024,475
Estevan, SkCanada 8,1385,057
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,0125,600
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8183,615
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6814,773
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8044,849
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9744,955
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2335,116
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5335,303
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9304,928
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7394,809
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,3955,217
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,0324,991
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0073,733
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0013,729
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5763,465
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0413,133
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2144,483
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,1785,703
Golden, BcCanada 8,6675,386
Goose, NfCanada 5,3343,315
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1134,420
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4155,229
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9213,679
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6093,485
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4885,275
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8353,626
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8223,618
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0854,403
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3323,313
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3594,573
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8194,859
Hope, BcCanada 9,0345,614
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1374,435
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,2253,869
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6584,759
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5763,465
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,2003,853
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2735,141
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,8705,512
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9104,294
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9124,295
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,8905,524
Kenora, OnCanada 7,6134,731
Kingston, OnCanada 6,7954,222
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,6574,758
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2344,496
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,7003,542
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5414,065
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8194,859
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1404,437
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1264,428
Langara, BcCanada 9,0075,597
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0854,403
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6065,348
London, OnCanada 7,1784,461
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,7603,579
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4974,658
Lytton, BcCanada 8,9615,569
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,1893,846
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6474,130
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5395,306
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1665,074
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0535,626
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4795,269
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1285,672
Moncton, NbCanada 5,8593,641
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0083,734
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5064,043
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5324,059
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1925,091
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6984,162
Morden, MbCanada 7,8684,889
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9434,314
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3423,319
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1565,689
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5123,425
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0073,733
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7824,836
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1425,059
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8764,273
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6734,147
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6734,147
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2685,138
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3373,938
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9435,557
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7544,197
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9184,299
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2684,516
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,1835,706
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4083,360
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,1525,687
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,8294,865
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9814,960
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6785,393
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9205,543
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9614,947
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2153,862
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3043,917
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,7485,436
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4545,254
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4984,659
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1355,055
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1395,057
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2153,862
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7505,437
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2883,907
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5983,479
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5305,301
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9773,714
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0655,633
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0013,729
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8713,649
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1135,041
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2074,479
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6983,541
Scott, SkCanada 8,2015,096
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8133,612
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8313,623
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3883,970
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,6684,765
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5164,671
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4484,628
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2365,118
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7585,442
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3353,315
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7843,594
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3065,161
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3125,165
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5203,430
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,4193,989
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8405,493
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4245,235
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6984,784
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7404,810
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4104,605
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4014,599
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8874,280
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2395,741
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0224,364
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0364,372
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8664,266
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,1064,416
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5683,460
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6344,744
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6794,150
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1225,668
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2645,135
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2185,107
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,1825,706
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,2215,730
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,7623,580
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1004,412
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3165,168
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4305,239
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0784,399
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3484,566
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7694,828
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0154,981
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0553,763
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6394,747
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9614,947
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,5791,603
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6151,625
SalCape Verde 3,9802,473
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,9902,479
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4962,172
AbecheChad 3,0511,896
FayaChad 2,5561,588
MoundouChad 3,4822,164
N’DjamenaChad 3,0721,909
AntofagastaChile 10,7896,704
AricaChile 10,4156,472
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,4077,710
ChicoChile 12,4497,736
ChillanChile 11,8217,346
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9077,399
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,0586,872
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,4787,754
Curico-General FreireChile 11,6537,242
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5606,562
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2478,853
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,8888,009
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3037,024
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,1587,555
ParronChile 11,5667,187
Puerto AysenChile 12,4397,730
Puerto MonttChile 12,2147,590
Punta ArenasChile 12,7947,950
QuinteroChile 11,5357,168
SantiagoChile 11,5157,155
SewellChile 11,5327,166
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0097,462
ValdiviaChile 12,1187,530
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,0287,474
VallenarChile 11,1646,937
ValparaisoChile 11,5097,152
AltaiChina 6,1643,831
BeijingChina 8,5275,299
ChangchunChina 8,7825,457
ChangduChina 7,7354,807
ChangshaChina 9,1325,675
ChengduChina 8,2955,154
ChongqingChina 8,5715,326
DuianChina 7,4904,654
ErlianChina 7,9924,966
GanzhouChina 9,4685,883
GuangzhouChina 9,5485,933
HaikouChina 9,5285,921
HailarChina 8,0595,008
HamiChina 6,7834,215
HetanChina 6,0333,749
JiuquanChina 7,3124,543
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,6263,496
KashiChina 5,6123,488
KunmingChina 8,5745,328
LanzhouChina 7,9334,930
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,3454,564
NanchangChina 9,3335,800
NanjingChina 9,2845,769
NanningChina 9,1795,704
PingbianChina 8,9465,559
QingdaoChina 9,0795,642
QiqiharChina 8,4305,238
RuoqiangChina 6,5824,090
ShanghaiChina 9,5265,919
ShantouChina 9,7786,076
ShenyangChina 8,8435,495
TaiyuanChina 8,4465,248
TaoyuanChina 9,9876,206
TengchongChina 8,2295,114
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,3083,920
Xi’AnChina 8,4195,232
XichangChina 8,3475,187
YanjiChina 9,0955,652
YichangChina 8,8435,495
YinchuanChina 7,9454,937
YiningChina 5,8373,627
ZhengzhouChina 8,7255,422
ZhijiangChina 8,9525,563
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6656,006
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,5925,960
AraucaColombia 8,6335,365
BarranquillaColombia 8,7185,418
Benito SalasColombia 9,3135,787
BogotáColombia 9,0935,650
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7275,423
El CaranoColombia 9,2345,738
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8255,484
MatecanaColombia 9,2215,730
PeralesColombia 9,1985,715
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4185,231
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8115,475
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1935,712
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6545,378
VanguardiaColombia 9,0845,645
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,3615,817
YariguiesColombia 8,9015,531
MoroniComoros 6,6784,150
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5835,955
LimonCosta Rica 9,4865,894
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6405,990
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5795,952
CrikvenicaCroatia 806501
DubrovnikCroatia 848527
SibenikCroatia 757470
SplitCroatia 777483
ZagrebCroatia 924574
CamagueyCuba 8,2735,141
CasablancaCuba 8,5205,295
HavanaCuba 8,5375,305
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1285,051
FamagustaCyprus 2,2431,394
LarnacaCyprus 2,2251,383
LimassolCyprus 2,1831,356
NicosiaCyprus 2,1861,359
BrnoCzech Republic 1,257781
ChebCzech Republic 1,232766
MosnovCzech Republic 1,365848
PragueCzech Republic 1,274792
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3212,685
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5492,827
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8953,042
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9743,712
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3743,339
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8461,147
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,8441,146
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,8011,119
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,8701,162
MarstalDenmark 1,7391,081
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,7521,089
OdenseDenmark 1,7981,117
RandersDenmark 1,9151,190
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,8341,139
StudsgårdDenmark 1,8731,164
TønderDenmark 1,7451,084
TylstrupDenmark 1,9961,240
TystofteDenmark 1,7881,111
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,0091,248
VestervigDenmark 1,9501,212
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5562,831
Melville HallDominica 7,2454,502
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7914,841
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7044,787
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8654,887
BaniDominican Republic 7,8404,872
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9104,915
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7494,815
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7134,793
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8304,866
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7664,826
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8694,890
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9354,931
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9124,916
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6974,783
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7474,814
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7164,795
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6794,772
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9254,924
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7684,827
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8114,854
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9654,950
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7184,796
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7934,843
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7734,830
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7874,839
MichesDominican Republic 7,6844,775
MocaDominican Republic 7,7834,837
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8344,868
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8474,876
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7604,822
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7254,801
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9184,920
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9754,956
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7614,823
PoloDominican Republic 7,9324,929
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7624,823
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9194,921
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7294,803
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7704,828
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7434,812
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7084,790
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7744,831
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6934,781
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7964,844
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8214,860
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8374,870
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8794,896
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6884,777
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7174,795
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7944,843
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8474,876
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7914,841
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9064,913
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8004,847
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7444,812
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8384,871
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7814,835
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7734,830
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2488,854
CanarEcuador 10,0156,223
GuayaquilEcuador 10,0686,257
IzobambaEcuador 9,8286,107
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8716,134
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,1426,302
MilagroEcuador 10,0416,240
OtavaloEcuador 9,7616,066
PichilingueEcuador 9,9586,188
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0406,239
PuyoEcuador 9,8566,125
QuitoEcuador 9,8086,095
RumipambaEcuador 9,8776,138
San GabrielEcuador 9,6966,025
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0921,300
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3741,475
AswanEgypt 2,8051,743
AsyutEgypt 2,4431,518
BahariyaEgypt 2,1911,361
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3131,437
CairoEgypt 2,2741,413
DabaaEgypt 1,9791,230
DakhlaEgypt 2,4051,495
El ArishEgypt 2,4191,503
El TorEgypt 2,5721,598
FarafraEgypt 2,2151,376
HelwanEgypt 2,2841,419
HurguadaEgypt 2,6461,644
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3141,438
KhargaEgypt 2,5221,567
KosseirEgypt 2,7581,714
LuxorEgypt 2,6701,659
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8641,158
MinyaEgypt 2,3491,460
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2751,414
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5801,603
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6461,645
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,4111,498
SalloumEgypt 1,6911,051
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,8731,164
SohagEgypt 2,5291,572
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5751,600
TahrirEgypt 2,1841,357
TantaEgypt 2,2011,368
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8036,092
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7356,049
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7666,069
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7406,053
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,9472,453
AsmaraEritrea 3,9412,449
AssabEritrea 4,3992,733
MassawaEritrea 3,9522,456
TallinEstonia 2,4941,550
TartuEstonia 2,4541,525
VilsandiEstonia 2,3151,439
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4782,783
GonderEthiopia 4,0732,531
NegeleEthiopia 4,8573,018
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,0057,460
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,7511,709
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,7831,729
Laucala BayFiji 17,45610,847
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,37510,797
NandiFiji 17,37510,797
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,82011,074
HelsinkiFinland 2,5671,595
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,5911,610
JoensuuFinland 2,9471,831
JokioinenFinland 2,5981,614
JyvskylFinland 2,8081,745
KajaaniFinland 3,0381,888
KuopioFinland 2,9101,808
KuusamoFinland 3,2342,009
LappeenrantaFinland 2,7591,714
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,4411,517
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,6741,662
OuluFinland 3,0451,892
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3102,057
TampereFinland 2,6681,658
TurkuFinland 2,5371,576
VaasaFinland 2,7801,727
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 298185
BiarritzFrance 1,000622
BordeauxFrance 1,016631
BrestFrance 1,484922
CaenFrance 1,338831
ChateaurouxFrance 1,034643
DijonFrance 948589
GourdonFrance 881547
GrenobleFrance 713443
Le MansFrance 1,200745
LilleFrance 1,343834
LyonFrance 796495
MarseilleFrance 566352
MontpellierFrance 643399
NancyFrance 1,074668
NantesFrance 1,231765
NiceFrance 514319
ParisFrance 1,192740
PerpignanFrance 648403
StrasbourgFrance 1,041647
ToulonFrance 503313
ToulouseFrance 804500
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2294,492
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4554,633
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2304,493
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,2524,507
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3214,549
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4659,610
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,87010,483
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,86910,482
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,29110,123
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,18710,059
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,27410,113
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,32910,769
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0546,869
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5317,165
BitamGabon 4,1392,572
CocobeachGabon 4,2532,643
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,5692,839
LambarnGabon 4,4452,762
LastourvilleGabon 4,4722,779
LibrevilleGabon 4,3142,681
MakokouGabon 4,3182,683
MayumbaGabon 4,7462,950
MitzicGabon 4,2842,662
MkamboGabon 4,2792,659
MoandaGabon 4,5512,828
MouilaGabon 4,5762,843
Port-GentilGabon 4,4422,760
TchibanGabon 4,6852,911
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8166,721
BanjulGambia 3,8132,370
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6971,676
TbilisiGeorgia 3,0261,881
BerlinGermany 1,506936
BrockenGermany 1,401871
CologneGermany 1,314816
DresdenGermany 1,372853
ErfurtGermany 1,314816
EssenGermany 1,362846
FichtelbergGermany 1,281796
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,210752
GeisenheimGermany 1,198744
GorlitzGermany 1,402872
HamburgGermany 1,602995
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,602995
HannoverGermany 1,471914
HelgolandGermany 1,6641,034
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 965599
KarlsruheGermany 1,086675
KasselGermany 1,341833
KonstanzGermany 938583
LeipzigGermany 1,376855
LindenbergGermany 1,493928
MagdeburgGermany 1,445898
MunichGermany 1,036644
MünsterGermany 1,419882
NeustrelitzGermany 1,598993
NurembergGermany 1,152716
NurnbergGermany 1,152716
PotsdamGermany 1,493928
RostockGermany 1,6771,042
SchleswigGermany 1,7001,056
StuttgartGermany 1,059658
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,183735
ZugspitzeGermany 923573
AccraGhana 3,8542,395
KumasiGhana 3,7712,344
TamaleGhana 3,4612,151
GibraltarGibraltar 1,312815
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,444897
AthensGreece 1,278794
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,287800
ChiosGreece 1,482921
CorfuGreece 933580
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,065662
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,489925
IoanninaGreece 1,010627
KalamataGreece 1,157719
KerkiraGreece 933580
Kythira IslandGreece 1,269788
LamiaGreece 1,154717
LarissaGreece 1,147713
LemnosGreece 1,372853
LimnosGreece 1,386861
MethoniGreece 1,138707
MilosGreece 1,376855
MitiliniGreece 1,510938
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,506936
NaxosGreece 1,445898
PatrasGreece 1,104686
RhodesGreece 1,6971,055
SamosGreece 1,561970
Skiros IslandGreece 1,330826
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,393866
ThessalonikiGreece 1,194742
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,177731
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,041647
AasiaatGreenland 4,8703,026
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1472,577
AputiteqGreenland 4,0412,511
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3812,723
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6312,877
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8773,031
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8092,988
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9042,426
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8112,990
JulianehbGreenland 4,4232,749
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7542,954
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8992,423
NanortalikGreenland 4,3712,716
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3962,732
NordGreenland 4,8152,992
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7572,956
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4723,400
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2572,645
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7512,952
UpernavikGreenland 5,0643,147
UummannaqGreenland 4,8813,033
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2154,484
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2164,484
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7856,080
BokeGuinea 3,9342,445
ConakryGuinea 3,9952,482
FaranahGuinea 3,7962,359
KankanGuinea 3,6892,292
KindiaGuinea 3,9072,428
KissidougouGuinea 3,8232,376
LabeGuinea 3,7542,333
MacentaGuinea 3,8832,413
MamouGuinea 3,8332,382
NzerekoreGuinea 3,9072,428
SiguiriGuinea 3,5782,223
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,8942,420
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5744,706
TimehriGuyana 7,6044,725
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0034,973
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2548,236
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1438,167
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1598,177
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1008,140
Midway IslandHawaii 12,4847,758
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1618,178
CatacamasHonduras 9,3855,832
CholutecaHonduras 9,5985,965
La CeibaHonduras 9,4045,844
La MesaHonduras 9,5125,911
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1855,708
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6305,984
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5525,936
TelaHonduras 9,4565,876
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6676,007
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6686,008
BudapestHungary 1,218757
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,223760
DebrecenHungary 1,363847
KeszthelyHungary 1,066662
MiskolcHungary 1,357843
PecsHungary 1,061659
SzegedHungary 1,190739
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,082672
AkureyriIceland 3,4082,118
DalatangiIceland 3,2382,012
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,2031,990
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2582,025
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4082,117
ReykhólarIceland 3,5292,193
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4252,128
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5222,189
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,3112,058
AgraIndia 6,4033,979
AhmedabadIndia 6,1823,842
AkolaIndia 6,7064,167
AllahabadIndia 6,8174,236
AmritsarIndia 5,8923,661
BangaloreIndia 7,2584,510
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8104,232
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4884,653
BikanerIndia 5,9543,700
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4804,648
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6674,764
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6674,764
DaltonganjIndia 7,0994,412
DarbhangaIndia 7,1254,427
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7884,839
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7954,844
DumkaIndia 7,3554,570
DwarkaIndia 5,9193,678
GoaIndia 6,7664,204
GuwahatiIndia 7,6014,723
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0374,373
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4764,024
JagdalpurIndia 7,2384,498
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,5554,695
KotaIndia 6,3343,936
KozhikodeIndia 7,2214,487
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9873,721
LudhianaIndia 6,0213,742
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0304,369
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,4093,983
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4574,012
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3504,567
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8544,259
New DelhiIndia 6,2523,885
PambanIndia 7,6514,754
PuneIndia 6,5694,082
SagarIndia 6,6604,138
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7653,583
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5134,669
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5134,669
VeravalIndia 6,1203,803
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4354,620
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,7467,921
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,6257,224
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1116,904
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8247,969
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0837,509
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0098,084
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7246,043
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0998,761
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1866,330
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8926,768
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6438,478
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,1977,579
AbadanIran 3,6812,287
ArakIran 3,6472,266
BabolsarIran 3,7942,358
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5432,823
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4982,174
Bandar LengehIran 4,4492,765
BirjandIran 4,5052,800
BushehrIran 3,9722,468
ChahbaharIran 5,0183,118
DezfulIran 3,6052,240
EsfahanIran 3,8782,410
IranshahrIran 4,9173,056
KermanIran 4,4372,757
KermanshahIran 3,4102,119
Khoram AbadIran 3,5442,202
MashhadIran 4,4012,735
OroomiehIran 3,1191,938
RamsarIran 3,6192,249
RashtIran 3,5172,186
SemnanIran 3,9002,423
ShahroudIran 4,0002,485
ShirazIran 4,0972,546
TabrizIran 3,2121,996
TeheranIran 3,7172,310
YazdIran 4,1272,565
ZahedanIran 4,8132,991
ZanjanIran 3,4412,138
BaghdadIraq 3,2041,991
BasraIraq 3,6312,256
BelmulletIreland 2,1961,365
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0071,247
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1091,310
ClonesIreland 2,0641,282
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,1191,317
CorkIreland 1,9511,212
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9481,210
DublinIreland 1,9591,217
KilkennyIreland 1,9421,207
Malin HeadIreland 2,1661,346
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8701,162
ShannonIreland 2,0311,262
ValentiaIreland 2,0491,273
EilatIsrael 2,5961,613
HaifaIsrael 2,4301,510
JerusalemIsrael 2,4941,550
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4601,529
AlbengaItaly 540335
AlgheroItaly 168104
AmendolaItaly 618384
AnconaItaly 612380
ArezzoItaly 523325
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 687427
BergamoItaly 716445
BolognaItaly 616383
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 823512
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 588365
BrindisiItaly 774481
CampobassoItaly 539335
Cape BellavistaItaly 9559
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4226
Cape FrascaItaly 7647
Cape MeleItaly 529329
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 540335
Catania, SicilyItaly 559348
CerviaItaly 616383
CiampinoItaly 412256
Cimone MountainItaly 567352
Cisa PassItaly 586364
CivitavecchiaItaly 389241
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 850528
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 603375
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 692430
DecimomannuItaly 149
DobbiacoItaly 871541
FalconaraItaly 604375
Florence, TuscanyItaly 538334
Foggia, PugliaItaly 603375
FonniItaly 9861
FrontoneItaly 565351
FrosinoneItaly 447278
GelaItaly 512318
GenoaItaly 575357
GhediItaly 694431
Gioia Del ColleItaly 692430
GrazzaniseItaly 472293
GrossetoItaly 424264
GrottaglieItaly 725451
GuardiavecchiaItaly 221137
GuidoniaItaly 436271
IstranaItaly 758471
Lampedusa IslandItaly 522324
LatinaItaly 414258
LatronicoItaly 602374
LecceItaly 784487
M. CalamitaItaly 404251
Marina Di GinosaItaly 681423
Messina, SicilyItaly 575357
MilanItaly 690429
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 711442
Mount ArgentarioItaly 392244
Naples, CampaniaItaly 481299
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 188117
PadovaItaly 724450
Paganella MountainItaly 786488
Palermo, SicilyItaly 390242
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 370230
PantelleriaItaly 371231
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 627389
PerdasdefoguItaly 5836
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 517321
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 559347
PiacenzaItaly 632393
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 506314
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 637396
Ponza IslandItaly 380236
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 596370
Pratica Di MareItaly 393244
PrizziItaly 416259
RadicofaniItaly 465289
Resia PassItaly 845525
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 608378
RivoltoItaly 816507
Rolle PassItaly 815507
RomeItaly 418260
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 391243
Ronchi LegionariItaly 816507
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 518322
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 644400
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 798496
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 544338
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 169105
Scuro MountainItaly 631392
SigonellaItaly 550342
Taranto, PugliaItaly 712442
TarvisioItaly 887551
TermoliItaly 587365
TorinoItaly 653406
Torino/ CaselleItaly 673418
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 333207
TrevicoItaly 562349
TrevisoItaly 757470
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 812505
Turin, PiedmontItaly 658409
UdineItaly 832517
Ustica IslandItaly 361224
VeniceItaly 747464
VeronaItaly 699435
VicenzaItaly 731454
Vigna Di ValleItaly 412256
ViterboItaly 435271
VolterraItaly 486302
AbidjanIvory Coast 3,9992,485